Download complete list

SHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.

Date
Start
Division
Home
Visitor
Venue
03-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 1
Warhawks
Flyers
Cockburn Ice Arena
04-06-16
4:30 PM
Premier League
Flyers
Vikings
Perth Ice Arena
04-06-16
4:45 PM
15/U Bantams
Bantam 2
Bantam 1
Cockburn Ice Arena
04-06-16
4:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Panthers
Apache
Xtreme Ice Arena
04-06-16
6:15 PM
15/U Bantams
Bantam 3
Bantam 2
Cockburn Ice Arena
04-06-16
6:15 PM
Senior Division 3
Wolverines
Vikings
Xtreme Ice Arena
04-06-16
7:15 PM
Senior Division 3
Redhawks
Hawkettes
Cockburn Ice Arena
05-06-16
4:45 PM
13/U Peewees
Dragons
Lightning
Xtreme Ice Arena
05-06-16
5:45 PM
17/U Midgets
Icehawks
Flyers
Cockburn Ice Arena
05-06-16
6:15 PM
17/U Midgets
Spartans
Blackhawks
Xtreme Ice Arena
05-06-16
6:15 PM
13/U Peewees
Flyers
Blackhawks
Perth Ice Arena
05-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 3
Wolverines
Panthers
Xtreme Ice Arena
05-06-16
7:45 PM
Premier League
Lightning
Samurai
Perth Ice Arena
05-06-16
9:15 PM
Senior Division 1
Arctic
Pirates
Xtreme Ice Arena
05-06-16
9:15 PM
Senior Division 2
Patriots
Vikings
Perth Ice Arena
10-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Blackhawks
Wildhawks
Cockburn Ice Arena
11-06-16
4:30 PM
13/U Peewees
Flyers
Dragons
Perth Ice Arena
11-06-16
4:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Knights
Apache
Xtreme Ice Arena
11-06-16
4:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Nighthawks
Patriots
Cockburn Ice Arena
11-06-16
6:15 PM
Premier League
Whitehawks
Samurai
Cockburn Ice Arena
11-06-16
6:15 PM
Senior Division 1
Pirates
Flyers
Xtreme Ice Arena
11-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 3
Redhawks
Vikings
Cockburn Ice Arena
12-06-16
4:45 PM
Senior Division 3
Panthers
Wolverines
Xtreme Ice Arena
12-06-16
5:45 PM
17/U Midgets
Icehawks
Spartans
Cockburn Ice Arena
12-06-16
6:15 PM
Senior Division 2
Knights
Vikings
Xtreme Ice Arena
12-06-16
6:15 PM
13/U Peewees
Lightning
Blackhawks
Perth Ice Arena
12-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 1
Arctic
Warhawks
Xtreme Ice Arena
12-06-16
7:45 PM
17/U Midgets
Flyers
Blackhawks
Perth Ice Arena
12-06-16
9:15 PM
Premier League
Vikings
Blackhawks
Xtreme Ice Arena
12-06-16
9:15 PM
Premier League
Lightning
Flyers
Perth Ice Arena
17-06-16
7:45 PM
Premier League
Blackhawks
Whitehawks
Cockburn Ice Arena
19-06-16
4:45 PM
15/U Bantams
Bantam 2
Bantam 1
Xtreme Ice Arena
19-06-16
5:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Blackhawks
Nighthawks
Cockburn Ice Arena
19-06-16
6:15 PM
15/U Bantams
Bantam 3
Bantam 2
Xtreme Ice Arena
19-06-16
7:15 PM
Senior Division 2
Apache
Vikings
Xtreme Ice Arena
19-06-16
7:30 PM
Premier League
Flyers
Samurai
Perth Ice Arena
19-06-16
8:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Panthers
Wildhawks
Xtreme Ice Arena
24-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 1
Warhawks
Pirates
Cockburn Ice Arena
25-06-16
4:30 PM
15/U Bantams
Bantam 2
Bantam 1
Perth Ice Arena
25-06-16
4:45 PM
Senior Division 3
Hawkettes
Panthers
Cockburn Ice Arena
25-06-16
4:45 PM
Premier League
Samurai
Vikings
Xtreme Ice Arena
25-06-16
6:00 PM
15/U Bantams
Bantam 3
Bantam 2
Perth Ice Arena
25-06-16
6:15 PM
Premier League
Blackhawks
Lightning
Cockburn Ice Arena
25-06-16
6:15 PM
Senior Division 1
Arctic
Flyers
Xtreme Ice Arena
25-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Nighthawks
Panthers
Cockburn Ice Arena
26-06-16
4:45 PM
13/U Peewees
Dragons
Blackhawks
Xtreme Ice Arena
26-06-16
5:45 PM
17/U Midgets
Icehawks
Blackhawks
Cockburn Ice Arena
26-06-16
6:15 PM
17/U Midgets
Spartans
Flyers
Xtreme Ice Arena
26-06-16
6:15 PM
13/U Peewees
Flyers
Lightning
Perth Ice Arena
26-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 3
Wolverines
Redhawks
Xtreme Ice Arena
26-06-16
7:45 PM
Senior Division 2
Vikings
Panthers
Perth Ice Arena
26-06-16
9:15 PM
Senior Division 2
Patriots
Wildhawks
Perth Ice Arena